Knighton WBU Sims, 28 Feb 2020

Travellers

Click on Player Names to see their Scorecard
PosPairPlayer Names Total MPTops%MPt
13Elizabeth Thorneycroft & Sue Thompson191.827071.0424
25Rita Lawrence & Bill Didcock164.227060.8118
311Alison Thomas & Anne Owens158.827058.8112
48Belinda Davies & Tony Davies157.827058.446
54Margaret Edwards & Sue Williams145.227053.78
610Eros Iasillo & Neville Richards142.827052.89
712Kay Taylor & Barbara Dawe123.827045.85
=82Julie Norman & Vic Norman118.227043.78
=86Gwen Morgan & Fran Lewis118.227043.78
109Tony Taylor & Claire Burton117.227043.41
117Gwynneth Edwards & Kathleen Evans 91.026035.00
121Sue Lee & Laurie Lee 81.026031.15

Scorer: Kay Taylor
Scoring System: BridgeScore 4.0.6 with BridgePal wireless scoring

 
Elizabeth Thorneycroft & Sue Thompson
Pair 3
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  12 Kay Taylor
Barbara Dawe
3S+1NAD170 7.070.00
22S+2NAC170 7.070.00
34S-2EAH200 9.090.00
4 10 Eros Iasillo
Neville Richards
1NTN3C90 6.060.00
54SE4D420 9.090.00
64CE9D130 4.040.00
7 2 Julie Norman
Vic Norman
4SSKH620 9.090.00
82HN2S110 4.040.00
92NT-2SAC100 3.838.00
10 4 Margaret Edwards
Sue Williams
3SE5D140 8.080.00
112H-2NAC10010.0100.00
124S-3EAD150 4.040.00
13 9 Tony Taylor
Claire Burton
4H+1W8C650 2.020.00
142H+3EJD200 8.080.00
153DSAC110 6.060.00
16 11 Alison Thomas
Anne Owens
3SW10H140 6.060.00
171CS6H70 3.030.00
182H-1E9S50 5.050.00
19 1 Sue Lee
Laurie Lee
4H+3N7D51010.0100.00
206NTS9C1440 9.090.00
212HS6C11010.0100.00
22 6 Gwen Morgan
Fran Lewis
3NT+3N2S490 9.090.00
232CN6H9010.0100.00
244D-2EQC100 8.080.00
25 5 Rita Lawrence
Bill Didcock
4D+1EKH150 8.080.00
266DEAC137010.0100.00
273H+2EAD200 7.070.00
Total=191.8/270=71.04%191.8
 
Rita Lawrence & Bill Didcock
Pair 5
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  8 Belinda Davies
Tony Davies
3S+1NAD170 7.070.00
23NT-1SKD100 0.00.00
34S-2EAH200 9.090.00
4 7 Gwynneth Edwards
Kathleen Evans
2HNQD110 3.030.00
54SE2C420 9.090.00
61NT+2W3S150 8.080.00
7 12 Kay Taylor
Barbara Dawe
3NT-2N5D200 9.090.00
82SW10H11010.0100.00
92NT-2SAC100 6.262.00
10 10 Eros Iasillo
Neville Richards
3S-1EKD100 3.030.00
112S-1W9S50 4.040.00
125C-2SAH20010.0100.00
13 4 Margaret Edwards
Sue Williams
4H+2WKS680 4.040.00
142H+2EAC170 4.040.00
153D+1SAC130 9.090.00
16 6 Gwen Morgan
Fran Lewis
5DEAH60010.0100.00
171NT-3SJS15010.0100.00
182H-1EKS50 5.050.00
19 2 Julie Norman
Vic Norman
5HNKS450 7.070.00
203NT+4S6D720 4.040.00
214DW3S130 3.030.00
22 11 Alison Thomas
Anne Owens
3NT+1S7C430 8.080.00
233NT-3NJD300 8.080.00
241D+1E5C90 9.090.00
25 3 Elizabeth Thorneycroft
Sue Thompson
4D+1EKH150 2.020.00
266DEAC1370 0.00.00
273H+2EAD200 3.030.00
Total=164.2/270=60.81%164.2
 
Alison Thomas & Anne Owens
Pair 11
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  7 Gwynneth Edwards
Kathleen Evans
3S+1NAD170 7.070.00
23S+1NAC170 7.070.00
34H-1SAD50 4.040.00
4 8 Belinda Davies
Tony Davies
2HS9D110 7.070.00
52H+1WKS140 7.070.00
64S-3W2H30010.0100.00
7 9 Tony Taylor
Claire Burton
3S+2S8C200 6.060.00
82C+2SJH130 6.060.00
92NT-1SJC50 9.898.00
10 1 Sue Lee
Laurie Lee
2H-1S10C100 4.040.00
112D-3EJS15010.0100.00
124HNAC620 8.080.00
13 2 Julie Norman
Vic Norman
3D+3E6C17010.0100.00
144H-2E10S10010.0100.00
153DSAC110 4.040.00
16 3 Elizabeth Thorneycroft
Sue Thompson
3SW10H140 4.040.00
171CS6H70 7.070.00
182H-1E9S50 5.050.00
19 4 Margaret Edwards
Sue Williams
4H+2NKS480 8.080.00
205NT+1S6D690 4.040.00
212S-2S6C200 2.020.00
22 5 Rita Lawrence
Bill Didcock
3NT+1S7C430 2.020.00
233NT-3NJD300 2.020.00
241D+1E5C90 1.010.00
25 6 Gwen Morgan
Fran Lewis
3H-1NJC50 4.040.00
264H+1WQD650 2.020.00
274H-1EAD50 8.080.00
Total=158.8/270=58.81%158.8
 
Belinda Davies & Tony Davies
Pair 8
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  5 Rita Lawrence
Bill Didcock
3S+1NAD170 3.030.00
23NT-1SKD10010.0100.00
34S-2EAH200 1.010.00
4 11 Alison Thomas
Anne Owens
2HS9D110 3.030.00
52H+1WKS140 3.030.00
64S-3W2H300 0.00.00
7 6 Gwen Morgan
Fran Lewis
4S-1S4C100 4.040.00
82NT+1N7D150 8.080.00
92NT-2SAC100 3.838.00
10 2 Julie Norman
Vic Norman
1S-1E7H100 7.070.00
111NT-2E6H100 8.080.00
125C-1SKS100 3.030.00
13 1 Sue Lee
Laurie Lee
3NT+4W5H72010.0100.00
144Hx+1E5C69010.0100.00
153DSAC110 6.060.00
16 12 Kay Taylor
Barbara Dawe
4S-1EAH100 2.020.00
171NT-1S3S50 6.060.00
184CN4H130 2.020.00
19 10 Eros Iasillo
Neville Richards
4H+1N10C450 7.070.00
207NT-1N10H10010.0100.00
215DxWJH55010.0100.00
22 7 Gwynneth Edwards
Kathleen Evans
3NT+3S3C490 9.090.00
231NT-1N2S100 6.060.00
242DEQC90 1.010.00
25 9 Tony Taylor
Claire Burton
1S+3E8D17010.0100.00
264HWQD620 5.050.00
274H+1E6S45010.0100.00
Total=157.8/270=58.44%157.8
 
Margaret Edwards & Sue Williams
Pair 4
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  6 Gwen Morgan
Fran Lewis
4S-1NAD5010.0100.00
21NT-3WKS150 7.070.00
34H-1SAC50 6.060.00
4 12 Kay Taylor
Barbara Dawe
2H-1NAC100 9.090.00
53NT-2WJD100 0.00.00
64S-2WAH200 2.020.00
7 10 Eros Iasillo
Neville Richards
4SS8C620 1.010.00
82NT+4N7D240 0.00.00
93NT-2SAC100 6.262.00
10 3 Elizabeth Thorneycroft
Sue Thompson
3SE5D140 2.020.00
112H-2NAC100 0.00.00
124S-3EAD150 6.060.00
13 5 Rita Lawrence
Bill Didcock
4H+2WKS680 6.060.00
142H+2EAC170 6.060.00
153D+1SAC130 1.010.00
16 1 Sue Lee
Laurie Lee
3D+3EAH170 8.080.00
171NTE3D90 8.080.00
183HE4D14010.0100.00
19 11 Alison Thomas
Anne Owens
4H+2NKS480 2.020.00
205NT+1S6D690 6.060.00
212S-2S6C200 8.080.00
22 2 Julie Norman
Vic Norman
3NT+1N4H430 2.020.00
233NT-4N2S400 0.00.00
243CNAH11010.0100.00
25 7 Gwynneth Edwards
Kathleen Evans
2HSAC110 9.090.00
263NT-1E2S10010.0100.00
273D+1SAH13010.0100.00
Total=145.2/270=53.78%145.2
 
Eros Iasillo & Neville Richards
Pair 10
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  2 Julie Norman
Vic Norman
3S+1NAD170 7.070.00
23NTSKD60010.0100.00
34H-1SAD50 4.040.00
4 3 Elizabeth Thorneycroft
Sue Thompson
1NTN3C90 4.040.00
54SE4D420 1.010.00
64CE9D130 6.060.00
7 4 Margaret Edwards
Sue Williams
4SS8C620 9.090.00
82NT+4N7D24010.0100.00
93NT-2SAC100 3.838.00
10 5 Rita Lawrence
Bill Didcock
3S-1EKD100 7.070.00
112S-1W9S50 6.060.00
125C-2SAH200 0.00.00
13 6 Gwen Morgan
Fran Lewis
3NT+2W8C660 6.060.00
142NT-2S6C100 6.060.00
153NT-1N4C100 0.00.00
16 7 Gwynneth Edwards
Kathleen Evans
3H-1S9D50 6.060.00
171H+1N6S11010.0100.00
182S+2N4H17010.0100.00
19 8 Belinda Davies
Tony Davies
4H+1N10C450 3.030.00
207NT-1N10H100 0.00.00
215DxWJH550 0.00.00
22 9 Tony Taylor
Claire Burton
3NT+2N2H460 6.060.00
234NT-2N2H200 4.040.00
243H-1SAD50 4.040.00
25 1 Sue Lee
Laurie Lee
passed  passed 6.060.00
263D+1EJH130 8.080.00
273D-1S7C50 6.060.00
Total=142.8/270=52.89%142.8
 
Kay Taylor & Barbara Dawe
Pair 12
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  3 Elizabeth Thorneycroft
Sue Thompson
3S+1NAD170 3.030.00
22S+2NAC170 3.030.00
34S-2EAH200 1.010.00
4 4 Margaret Edwards
Sue Williams
2H-1NAC100 1.010.00
53NT-2WJD10010.0100.00
64S-2WAH200 8.080.00
7 5 Rita Lawrence
Bill Didcock
3NT-2N5D200 1.010.00
82SW10H110 0.00.00
92NT-2SAC100 3.838.00
10 6 Gwen Morgan
Fran Lewis
1NT-3E5H300 0.00.00
112H-1NAC50 7.070.00
125Sx-4EAD800 0.00.00
13 7 Gwynneth Edwards
Kathleen Evans
3NT+3E4C690 2.020.00
143S-1NJH50 8.080.00
153D+1S4H130 9.090.00
16 8 Belinda Davies
Tony Davies
4S-1EAH100 8.080.00
171NT-1S3S50 4.040.00
184CN4H130 8.080.00
19 9 Tony Taylor
Claire Burton
5HNKS450 7.070.00
206NTS2D1440 1.010.00
213D+2WJH150 6.060.00
22 1 Sue Lee
Laurie Lee
3NT+1N5H430 2.020.00
231HN2S80 8.080.00
242CNAH90 6.060.00
25 2 Julie Norman
Vic Norman
2HSAC110 9.090.00
264HEAC620 5.050.00
273H+2EAD200 3.030.00
Total=123.8/270=45.85%123.8
 
Julie Norman & Vic Norman
Pair 2
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  10 Eros Iasillo
Neville Richards
3S+1NAD170 3.030.00
23NTSKD600 0.00.00
34H-1SAD50 6.060.00
4 1 Sue Lee
Laurie Lee
3H-1S9D100 1.010.00
52H+1W2D140 7.070.00
62S+1W6D140 4.040.00
7 3 Elizabeth Thorneycroft
Sue Thompson
4SSKH620 1.010.00
82HN2S110 6.060.00
92NT-2SAC100 6.262.00
10 8 Belinda Davies
Tony Davies
1S-1E7H100 3.030.00
111NT-2E6H100 2.020.00
125C-1SKS100 7.070.00
13 11 Alison Thomas
Anne Owens
3D+3E6C170 0.00.00
144H-2E10S100 0.00.00
153DSAC110 6.060.00
16 9 Tony Taylor
Claire Burton
3NT-2EAH20010.0100.00
171CS6H70 7.070.00
181HWAS80 2.020.00
19 5 Rita Lawrence
Bill Didcock
5HNKS450 3.030.00
203NT+4S6D720 6.060.00
214DW3S130 7.070.00
22 4 Margaret Edwards
Sue Williams
3NT+1N4H430 8.080.00
233NT-4N2S40010.0100.00
243CNAH110 0.00.00
25 12 Kay Taylor
Barbara Dawe
2HSAC110 1.010.00
264HEAC620 5.050.00
273H+2EAD200 7.070.00
Total=118.2/270=43.78%118.2
 
Gwen Morgan & Fran Lewis
Pair 6
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  4 Margaret Edwards
Sue Williams
4S-1NAD50 0.00.00
21NT-3WKS150 3.030.00
34H-1SAC50 4.040.00
4 9 Tony Taylor
Claire Burton
2S-2EJH20010.0100.00
52NT+1W8D150 4.040.00
63NT+1W6D630 0.00.00
7 8 Belinda Davies
Tony Davies
4S-1S4C100 6.060.00
82NT+1N7D150 2.020.00
92NT-2SAC100 6.262.00
10 12 Kay Taylor
Barbara Dawe
1NT-3E5H30010.0100.00
112H-1NAC50 3.030.00
125Sx-4EAD80010.0100.00
13 10 Eros Iasillo
Neville Richards
3NT+2W8C660 4.040.00
142NT-2S6C100 4.040.00
153NT-1N4C10010.0100.00
16 5 Rita Lawrence
Bill Didcock
5DEAH600 0.00.00
171NT-3SJS150 0.00.00
182H-1EKS50 5.050.00
19 7 Gwynneth Edwards
Kathleen Evans
4H+1NJC450 7.070.00
203NT+2N10H660 8.080.00
213D+1W4H130 3.030.00
22 3 Elizabeth Thorneycroft
Sue Thompson
3NT+3N2S490 1.010.00
232CN6H90 0.00.00
244D-2EQC100 2.020.00
25 11 Alison Thomas
Anne Owens
3H-1NJC50 6.060.00
264H+1WQD650 8.080.00
274H-1EAD50 2.020.00
Total=118.2/270=43.78%118.2
 
Tony Taylor & Claire Burton
Pair 9
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  1 Sue Lee
Laurie Lee
2H-1E10C50 8.080.00
21NT-3WJS150 7.070.00
32S+1E6C14010.0100.00
4 6 Gwen Morgan
Fran Lewis
2S-2EJH200 0.00.00
52NT+1W8D150 6.060.00
63NT+1W6D63010.0100.00
7 11 Alison Thomas
Anne Owens
3S+2S8C200 4.040.00
82C+2SJH130 4.040.00
92NT-1SJC50 0.22.00
10 7 Gwynneth Edwards
Kathleen Evans
4SE10H620 0.00.00
112H-1NAC50 3.030.00
123C-1S 100 3.030.00
13 3 Elizabeth Thorneycroft
Sue Thompson
4H+1W8C650 8.080.00
142H+3EJD200 2.020.00
153DSAC110 4.040.00
16 2 Julie Norman
Vic Norman
3NT-2EAH200 0.00.00
171CS6H70 3.030.00
181HWAS80 8.080.00
19 12 Kay Taylor
Barbara Dawe
5HNKS450 3.030.00
206NTS2D1440 9.090.00
213D+2WJH150 4.040.00
22 10 Eros Iasillo
Neville Richards
3NT+2N2H460 4.040.00
234NT-2N2H200 6.060.00
243H-1SAD50 6.060.00
25 8 Belinda Davies
Tony Davies
1S+3E8D170 0.00.00
264HWQD620 5.050.00
274H+1E6S450 0.00.00
Total=117.2/270=43.41%117.2
 
Gwynneth Edwards & Kathleen Evans
Pair 7
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  11 Alison Thomas
Anne Owens
3S+1NAD170 3.030.00
23S+1NAC170 3.030.00
34H-1SAD50 6.060.00
4 5 Rita Lawrence
Bill Didcock
2HNQD110 7.070.00
54SE2C420 1.010.00
61NT+2W3S150 2.020.00
7 1 Sue Lee
Laurie Lee
4H-2N2S200 1.010.00
81NT-2N7D100 2.020.00
9   not played
10 9 Tony Taylor
Claire Burton
4SE10H62010.0100.00
112H-1NAC50 7.070.00
123C-1S 100 7.070.00
13 12 Kay Taylor
Barbara Dawe
3NT+3E4C690 8.080.00
143S-1NJH50 2.020.00
153D+1S4H130 1.010.00
16 10 Eros Iasillo
Neville Richards
3H-1S9D50 4.040.00
171H+1N6S110 0.00.00
182S+2N4H170 0.00.00
19 6 Gwen Morgan
Fran Lewis
4H+1NJC450 3.030.00
203NT+2N10H660 2.020.00
213D+1W4H130 7.070.00
22 8 Belinda Davies
Tony Davies
3NT+3S3C490 1.010.00
231NT-1N2S100 4.040.00
242DEQC90 9.090.00
25 4 Margaret Edwards
Sue Williams
2HSAC110 1.010.00
263NT-1E2S100 0.00.00
273D+1SAH130 0.00.00
Total=87.6/260=35.00%87.6
 
Sue Lee & Laurie Lee
Pair 1
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  9 Tony Taylor
Claire Burton
2H-1E10C50 2.020.00
21NT-3WJS150 3.030.00
32S+1E6C140 0.00.00
4 2 Julie Norman
Vic Norman
3H-1S9D100 9.090.00
52H+1W2D140 3.030.00
62S+1W6D140 6.060.00
7 7 Gwynneth Edwards
Kathleen Evans
4H-2N2S200 9.090.00
81NT-2N7D100 8.080.00
9   not played
10 11 Alison Thomas
Anne Owens
2H-1S10C100 6.060.00
112D-3EJS150 0.00.00
124HNAC620 2.020.00
13 8 Belinda Davies
Tony Davies
3NT+4W5H720 0.00.00
144Hx+1E5C690 0.00.00
153DSAC110 4.040.00
16 4 Margaret Edwards
Sue Williams
3D+3EAH170 2.020.00
171NTE3D90 2.020.00
183HE4D140 0.00.00
19 3 Elizabeth Thorneycroft
Sue Thompson
4H+3N7D510 0.00.00
206NTS9C1440 1.010.00
212HS6C110 0.00.00
22 12 Kay Taylor
Barbara Dawe
3NT+1N5H430 8.080.00
231HN2S80 2.020.00
242CNAH90 4.040.00
25 10 Eros Iasillo
Neville Richards
passed  passed 4.040.00
263D+1EJH130 2.020.00
273D-1S7C50 4.040.00
Total=78.0/260=31.15%78.0

Board 1 None Vul Dealer North
 ♠ K 10 6 4 2
A K
9 4
♣ J 6 4 2
 
♠ Q 5
4
J 8 7 6 3
♣ A Q 9 5 3
 ♠ 8
J 10 9 8 7 2
A K Q
♣ K 8 7
 ♠ A J 9 7 3
Q 6 5 3
10 5 2
♣ 10
NT
N---4-
S---4-
E442--
W442--
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
192H-1E10C5028
3123S+1NAD17073
583S+1NAD17073
644S-1NAD50010
1023S+1NAD17073
1173S+1NAD17073
Board 2 NS Vul Dealer East
 ♠ K Q J 8 5 2
K 7 2
2
♣ Q J 5
 
♠ A 3
9 5 4 3
K Q 9 6
♣ K 6 3
 ♠ 9 7 4
Q 10 6
10 8 4
♣ A 9 7 2
 ♠ 10 6
A J 8
A J 7 5 3
♣ 10 8 4
NT
N11141
S11142
E-----
W-----
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
191NT-3WJS15037
3122S+2NAC17073
583NT-1SKD100010
641NT-3WKS15037
1023NTSKD600100
1173S+1NAC17073
Board 3 EW Vul Dealer South
 ♠ K J 2
K 7 4 3
K 9
♣ 9 7 3 2
 

J 6 5
A J 7 6 5 4 2
♣ A J 10
 ♠ A Q 9 8 7 6 4
8
10 8 3
♣ 5 4
 ♠ 10 5 3
A Q 10 9 2
Q
♣ K Q 8 6
NT
N1-2--
S2-3--
E-4-2-
W-4-2-
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
192S+1E6C140010
3124S-2EAH20091
584S-2EAH20091
644H-1SAC5046
1024H-1SAD5046
1174H-1SAD5046
Board 4 All Vul Dealer West
 ♠ Q J 9
K Q 8
K J 8 4
♣ J 9 8
 
♠ A 10 7
9 4
10 9 7 6 2
♣ K 7 4
 ♠ K 6 5 3
A 7 2
Q 3
♣ A 10 6 3
 ♠ 8 4 2
J 10 6 5 3
A 5
♣ Q 5 2
NT
N--2-1
S--2-1
E11-1-
W11-1-
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
213H-1S9D10019
692S-2EJH200100
752HNQD11073
1031NTN3C9046
1182HS9D11073
1242H-1NAC10019
Board 5 NS Vul Dealer North
 ♠ K 10
K 7
J 10 8 6 3 2
♣ 8 7 4
 
♠ J 8 6 5
A Q 8 6
A K 7
♣ A 10
 ♠ Q 9 7 2
10 9 4 3
5
♣ K Q J 6
 ♠ A 4 3
J 5 2
Q 9 4
♣ 9 5 3 2
NT
N-1---
S-1---
E3-443
W3-443
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
212H+1W2D14073
692NT+1W8D15046
754SE2C42019
1034SE4D42019
1182H+1WKS14073
1243NT-2WJD100100
Board 6 EW Vul Dealer East
 ♠ 10 3
A Q 5 2
Q 8 7 6
♣ Q 9 7
 
♠ K 6 4 2
6
A K 10 2
♣ J 10 8 5
 ♠ A Q 9
K 9 8 4
3
♣ A 6 4 3 2
 ♠ J 8 7 5
J 10 7 3
J 9 5 4
♣ K
NT
N-----
S-----
E51243
W51243
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
212S+1W6D14046
693NT+1W6D630010
751NT+2W3S15028
1034CE9D13064
1184S-3W2H300100
1244S-2WAH20082
Board 7 All Vul Dealer South
 ♠ Q 5 4
A J 7 6 3 2
9
♣ K 7 5
 
♠ A 10 8 3
K Q
K 10 6 3
♣ 10 8 4
 ♠ 2
10 9 8 5 4
Q 7 5
♣ J 6 3 2
 ♠ K J 9 7 6

A J 8 4 2
♣ A Q 9
NT
N22353
S22353
E-----
W-----
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
324SSKH62091
714H-2N2S20019
864S-1S4C10046
1044SS8C62091
1193S+2S8C20064
1253NT-2N5D20019
Board 8 None Vul Dealer West
 ♠ A 10 9
10 9 8 2
A Q 3 2
♣ K 3
 
♠ K Q 7 6 5
J 7 6 5
K 6
♣ 7 4
 ♠ J 2
K Q
J 10 8 7 5 4
♣ Q 8 6
 ♠ 8 4 3
A 4 3
9
♣ A J 10 9 5 2
NT
N41324
S41324
E-----
W-----
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
322HN2S11046
711NT-2N7D10028
862NT+1N7D15082
1042NT+4N7D240100
1192C+2SJH13064
1252SW10H110010
Board 9 EW Vul Dealer North
 ♠ J 6 4 2
9 8 5 4
10 7 6
♣ Q 6
 
♠ 10 8 7
K 10 2
4 3
♣ A K J 5 4
 ♠ 9 5 3
J 7 3
K J 8 5 2
♣ 7 3
 ♠ A K Q
A Q 6
A Q 9
♣ 10 9 8 2
NT
N11121
S11121
E-----
W-----
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
322NT-2SAC1003.86.2
71  not played
862NT-2SAC1003.86.2
1043NT-2SAC1003.86.2
1192NT-1SJC509.80.2
1252NT-2SAC1003.86.2
Board 10 All Vul Dealer East
 ♠ K 9 4
Q 6
10 9 8 6 3 2
♣ 9 2
 
♠ A 7 6
8 5 4 2
Q 7
♣ J 10 7 3
 ♠ J 10 5 3 2
A J
A 4
♣ A 6 5 4
 ♠ Q 8
K 10 9 7 3
K J 5
♣ K Q 8
NT
N-32--
S-32--
E2--21
W2--21
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
433SE5D14028
6121NT-3E5H300100
821S-1E7H10073
974SE10H620010
1053S-1EKD10073
1112H-1S10C10046
Board 11 None Vul Dealer South
 ♠ 10 9 6
A Q 9 7 3
A J 4
♣ Q 5
 
♠ 8 5 3
J 10 5 4
10 8
♣ J 7 3 2
 ♠ A 7 4 2
K 8
Q 6 5 2
♣ A K 8
 ♠ K Q J
6 2
K 9 7 3
♣ 10 9 6 4
NT
N12212
S12212
E-----
W-----
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
432H-2NAC100010
6122H-1NAC5037
821NT-2E6H10082
972H-1NAC5037
1052S-1W9S5064
1112D-3EJS150100
Board 12 NS Vul Dealer West
 ♠ 7 5
Q J 10 9 7 6 3 2
J 10
♣ 10
 
♠ K 10 6
A K 5 4
7 5 3 2
♣ 7 5
 ♠ A J 9 8 3 2
8
Q 9 4
♣ Q 6 3
 ♠ Q 4

A K 8 6
♣ A K J 9 8 4 2
NT
N413--
S413--
E---12
W---1-
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
434S-3EAD15064
6125Sx-4EAD800100
825C-1SKS10037
973C-1S10037
1055C-2SAH200010
1114HNAC62082
Board 13 All Vul Dealer North
 ♠ K 10 8
8 7 5 4
6 3 2
♣ 8 5 2
 
♠ Q
K Q 10 3 2
K Q 8
♣ K 10 9 3
 ♠ J 9 4 2
A 9
A J 10 7 5 4
♣ A
 ♠ A 7 6 5 3
J 6
9
♣ Q J 7 6 4
NT
N-----
S-----
E26615
W26615
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
183NT+4W5H720010
544H+2WKS68046
934H+1W8C65082
1063NT+2W8C66064
1123D+3E6C170100
1273NT+3E4C69028
Board 14 None Vul Dealer East
 ♠ K J 8 6
6 3
9 7 5 3
♣ 9 3 2
 
♠ Q 7 4 2
10 9
A 2
♣ Q J 8 6 4
 ♠ 9
K Q J 7 5 4
Q 10 6 4
♣ K 7
 ♠ A 10 5 3
A 8 2
K J 8
♣ A 10 5
NT
N11-21
S11-21
E--2--
W--2--
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
184Hx+1E5C690010
542H+2EAC17046
932H+3EJD20028
1062NT-2S6C10064
1124H-2E10S100100
1273S-1NJH5082
Board 15 NS Vul Dealer South
 ♠ A K 8 5
Q 10 8
7 5
♣ 10 9 6 3
 
♠ J 10
9 7 5 4
8 3
♣ A K Q J 7
 ♠ Q 6 4 3
K J 2
10 6 2
♣ 8 4 2
 ♠ 9 7 2
A 6 3
A K Q J 9 4
♣ 5
NT
N-4232
S-4-32
E-----
W-----
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
183DSAC11046
543D+1SAC13091
933DSAC11046
1063NT-1N4C100010
1123DSAC11046
1273D+1S4H13091
Board 16 EW Vul Dealer West
 ♠ Q J 8 2
10 9 4
10 7 5
♣ K 10 3
 
♠ A 9 7 6 4
7
K 9 6 3 2
♣ Q 9
 ♠ K 10
J 3 2
A Q J 8
♣ A J 7 4
 ♠ 5 3
A K Q 8 6 5
4
♣ 8 6 5 2
NT
N--1--
S--1--
E26-41
W26-41
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
143D+3EAH17028
293NT-2EAH200100
655DEAH600010
1073H-1S9D5064
1133SW10H14046
1284S-1EAH10082
Board 17 None Vul Dealer North
 ♠ 8 5 2
Q 10 8 7
J 5 2
♣ 8 5 4
 
♠ A J 10 3
6 4 3
K 10 4
♣ Q J 2
 ♠ K Q 7 6
K J 5
Q 9 7
♣ 7 6 3
 ♠ 9 4
A 9 2
A 8 6 3
♣ A K 10 9
NT
N--1--
S--1--
E11-22
W---21
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
141NTE3D9028
291CS6H7073
651NT-3SJS150010
1071H+1N6S110100
1131CS6H7073
1281NT-1S3S5046
Board 18 NS Vul Dealer East
 ♠ A J 10 6
7
K 9 7
♣ K 8 7 4 3
 
♠ 8 4 2
A K J 10
A Q 3 2
♣ 9 6
 ♠ 7 5 3
Q 9 8 4 3
J 6 5
♣ Q 5
 ♠ K Q 9
6 5 2
10 8 4
♣ A J 10 2
NT
N5--41
S5--41
E--1--
W--1--
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
143HE4D140010
291HWAS8028
652H-1EKS5055
1072S+2N4H170100
1132H-1E9S5055
1284CN4H13082
Board 19 EW Vul Dealer South
 ♠ A 9 3
A K 9 5 4 3
8 5 4
♣ K
 
♠ Q 10 7 6 4
8 7
K
♣ A 9 8 5 3
 ♠ K J 8 5 2
2
9 7
♣ J 10 6 4 2
 
Q J 10 6
A Q J 10 6 3 2
♣ Q 7
NT
N-66-6
S-66-6
E3--3-
W2--3-
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
255HNKS45037
314H+3N7D510100
764H+1NJC45037
9125HNKS45037
1084H+1N10C45037
1144H+2NKS48082
Board 20 All Vul Dealer West
 ♠ 9 7 4
K Q J 4
5 4
♣ A K Q 4
 
♠ Q 8
5 3
K 10 8 6 3 2
♣ 10 9 3
 ♠ 10 6 5 3 2
10 9 7 6 2
7
♣ 7 6
 ♠ A K J
A 8
A Q J 9
♣ J 8 5 2
NT
N64546
S64546
E-----
W-----
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
253NT+4S6D72064
316NTS9C144091
763NT+2N10H66028
9126NTS2D144091
1087NT-1N10H100010
1145NT+1S6D69046
Board 21 NS Vul Dealer North
 ♠ 10 8 6 3
J 6 4
J
♣ Q 7 5 4 2
 
♠ A 7
A Q 7 5
Q 8 7 5 4 3
♣ 6
 ♠ 9 5 2
10
10 9 6 2
♣ A K 10 9 8
 ♠ K Q J 4
K 9 8 3 2
A K
♣ J 3
NT
N--11-
S--11-
E15--2
W15--2
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
254DW3S13073
312HS6C110100
763D+1W4H13073
9123D+2WJH15046
1085DxWJH550010
1142S-2S6C20028
Board 22 EW Vul Dealer East
 ♠ K 8 7 5
9 8
K 7
♣ A K Q 9 8
 
♠ 10 9 6
Q 2
10 9 3
♣ 7 6 5 3 2
 ♠ Q J 3 2
A 7 6 5 4
Q 6 4
♣ 10
 ♠ A 4
K J 10 3
A J 8 5 2
♣ J 4
NT
N66446
S66446
E-----
W-----
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
363NT+3N2S49091
423NT+1N4H43028
873NT+3S3C49091
1093NT+2N2H46064
1153NT+1S7C43028
1213NT+1N5H43028
Board 23 All Vul Dealer South
 ♠ K 9 4
A K Q J
Q 8 2
♣ K 7 5
 
♠ Q 8 7 3
8 7 4
A K 10 7 4
♣ 4
 ♠ A 10 5 2
6 5 3 2
J 6 3
♣ A Q
 ♠ J 6
10 9
9 5
♣ J 10 9 8 6 3 2
NT
N2----
S2----
E-2-31
W-2-31
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
362CN6H90100
423NT-4N2S400010
871NT-1N2S10064
1094NT-2N2H20046
1153NT-3NJD30028
1211HN2S8082
Board 24 None Vul Dealer West
 ♠ Q J 6
Q 10 4
Q 10 5
♣ A 8 7 6
 
♠ 8 7 5 3
9 7
A 9 8 4
♣ 10 9 2
 ♠ K 4 2
A K 5 3
K 7 6 3 2
♣ K
 ♠ A 10 9
J 8 6 2
J
♣ Q J 5 4 3
NT
N2-213
S2-213
E-2---
W-2---
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
364D-2EQC10082
423CNAH110100
872DEQC9019
1093H-1SAD5046
1151D+1E5C9019
1212CNAH9064
Board 25 EW Vul Dealer North
 ♠ J 8 5
A 10 9 7 4
K J 7
♣ 4 3
 
♠ Q 10 7
J 5
9 5 4
♣ A K 10 7 6
 ♠ A 9 3 2
8
A Q 10 3 2
♣ J 9 5
 ♠ K 6 4
K Q 6 3 2
8 6
♣ Q 8 2
NT
N--1--
S--1--
E55-52
W55-52
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
472HSAC11091
534D+1EKH15028
981S+3E8D170010
101passed passed64
1163H-1NJC5046
1222HSAC11091
Board 26 All Vul Dealer East
 ♠ K 9 8 5
Q 10 8 2
Q 4
♣ J 4 3
 
♠ A Q 10 4
A K 9 7 6 3
K J 8

 ♠ 7
4
A 10 9 7 2
♣ K Q 9 7 5 2
 ♠ J 6 3 2
J 5
6 5 3
♣ A 10 8 6
NT
N-----
S-----
E46423
W47523
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
473NT-1E2S100100
536DEAC1370010
984HWQD62055
1013D+1EJH13082
1164H+1WQD65028
1224HEAC62055
Board 27 None Vul Dealer South
 ♠ K 8 5 4
9 4 2
Q 9 2
♣ K 9 2
 
♠ J 9 7
A 10 5 3
6
♣ 10 7 6 5 4
 ♠ A Q 10 3
K Q J 8 7
J 7 3
♣ A
 ♠ 6 2
6
A K 10 8 5 4
♣ Q J 8 3
NT
N-2---
S-2---
E1-641
W1-641
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
473D+1SAH130100
533H+2EAD20037
984H+1E6S450010
1013D-1S7C5064
1164H-1EAD5082
1223H+2EAD20037